sobota, 26 września, 2020

Nowe środki transportu, technologie i rozwiązania na targach Innotrans.
New means of transport, technologies and solutions on InnoTrans exhibition (English subtitles!).
– Lohr Cristal – Next – E-ink – TEB – Robots – Dimmable windows
——————————————————————————————–
0:43 Lohr Cristal
1:45 PRT by Next
2:36 E-papier / E-Ink
3:26 Przegrody w metrze / Metro platform screen doors
4:18 TEB powraca / TEB returns (Transit Elevated Bus)
5:10 Symulator kolei / Train simulator
6:12 Koleje linowe w miastach / Cableways in cities
7:54 Roboty / Robots
8:34 Supratrans
9:35 Elektroniczne okna / Electronic windows
——————————————————————————————–
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/niskopodlogowiec/
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/niskopodlogowiec/
——————————————————————————————–
Podoba Ci się – daj łapkę w górę i subskrybuj kanał – pomóż rozwinąć Niskopodłogowca!

You like it? Give me a thumb up and subscribe the channel – help developing it!
——————————————————————————————–
Zacytowane materiały video / Used video materials:
Cristal by Lohr: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OFzJlP3u1Sc
Video App Next: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UamM27dhlCg
Next Future Transportation: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IDgh29SqZzE
TEB (Transit Elevated Bus): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3aTkl5REPSM
——————————————————————————————–
Użyto muzyki na zasadach Creative Commons: By Attribution 3.0
Music used on the principles of Creative Commons: By Attribution 3.0

Theme: „On Brevity” by Josh Woodward (joshwoodward.com) CC BY 3.0
http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/3.0/

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Related Article

0 Comments

Leave a Comment

This is a Sidebar position. Add your widgets in this position using Default Sidebar or a custom sidebar.